Is Caribou Coffee Coffee Ground Caramel Hideaway - 11 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
arabica coffee, natural and artificial flavors
Check Caribou Coffee Coffee Ground Caramel Hideaway - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribou Coffee Coffee Ground Caramel Hideaway - 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caribou Coffee Coffee Ground Caramel Hideaway - 11 Oz is available at 5 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsHy-VeeSmith's
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


