Is Caribou Coffee Pumpkin Love Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Caribou Coffee Pumpkin Love Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribou Coffee Pumpkin Love Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
International Delight Pumpkin Pie Spice Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
COFFEE MATE Pumpkin Spice Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Bobs Red Mill Cornmeal, Organic, Stone Ground, Medium Grind
Where to buy
Caribou Coffee Pumpkin Love Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule


