Is Carlsberg 0,0% Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottles 4x330ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Hop Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Hops
Check Carlsberg 0,0% Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottles 4x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carlsberg 0,0% Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottles 4x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


