Is Carlson Multi Gummies Natural Raspberry -- 60 Vegetarian Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Pectin, Purified Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors (Raspberry, Stevia Leaf Extract), Tapioca Starch, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Juice For Color, Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax, Maltodextrin
Check Carlson Multi Gummies Natural Raspberry -- 60 Vegetarian Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carlson Multi Gummies Natural Raspberry -- 60 Vegetarian Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
St. Dalfour All Natural Fruit Spread Red Raspberry -- 10 oz
Where to buy
Carlson Multi Gummies Natural Raspberry -- 60 Vegetarian Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


