Is Carlson Norwegian Cod Liver Oil Gems Natural Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A (From Cod Liver Oil), Vitamin D (From Cod Liver Oil), Vitamin E Natural (D'alpha Tocopherol), Total Omega-3 Ty Acids (From Cod Liver Oil), Epa, Dha, Other Omega-3's, Natural Lemon Flavour, Beef Gelatin, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Water

Check Carlson Norwegian Cod Liver Oil Gems Natural Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carlson Norwegian Cod Liver Oil Gems Natural Lemon is available at 3 retailers

Thrive MarketNational NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking