Is Carman's Clusters Aussie Oat Honey Crunch 800g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats 59%, Glucose, Raw Sugar, Puffed Rice (Rice Flour, Rice Bran), Honey 7%, Corn Flakes, Sunflower Oil, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Vitamin (Vitamin E).
Check Carman's Clusters Aussie Oat Honey Crunch 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carman's Clusters Aussie Oat Honey Crunch 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
General Mills Cheerios Oat Crunch Cinnamon
Where to buy
Carman's Clusters Aussie Oat Honey Crunch 800g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


