Is Carman's Rolled Australian Oats 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(preservative Free) 100% Whole Grain Oats. Contains: Gluten. May Contain: Wheat, Barley, Rye, Peanut, Tree Nuts, Milk, Sesame, Lupin, Soy.

Check Carman's Rolled Australian Oats 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep