Is Carmel Apple Strudel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), apples, sugar, water, corn starch, citric acid, ascorbic acid, spices, natural flavor, caramel color, sodium metabisulfite, butter (cream), water, sugar, salt, enzyme, ascorbic acid, coarse sugar

Check Carmel Apple Strudel against your own diets in the app.