Is Carmelina Italian Chopped Tomatoes, 14.28 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
italian chopped tomatoes, tomato puree
Check Carmelina Italian Chopped Tomatoes, 14.28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carmelina Italian Chopped Tomatoes, 14.28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carmelina Italian Chopped Tomatoes, 14.28 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping


