Is Carmen Creek Frozen Ground Bison Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Bison Meat

Check Carmen Creek Frozen Ground Bison against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carmen Creek Frozen Ground Bison is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep