Is Carmen - Gran Reserva Merlot Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Merlot Region: Maipo Valley, Chile May Contain: Sulphites

Check Carmen - Gran Reserva Merlot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carmen - Gran Reserva Merlot is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking