Is Carmen - Gran Reserva Merlot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Merlot Region: Maipo Valley, Chile May Contain: Sulphites
Check Carmen - Gran Reserva Merlot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carmen - Gran Reserva Merlot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ATMNS GOLD GRN FREE GRAN TSTD COCONUT ALMOND
BEEF MERLOT TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RUSSET POTATOES & A VEGETABLE MEDLEY IN RICH MERLOT WINE SAUCE, BEEF MERLOT
The Original Madi Gran Panettone Traditional Italian Oven Baked Cake
Lavazza L'Espresso Gran Crema Whole Bean Coffee Blend, Medium Espresso Roast, 35.2 Ounce Bag
Where to buy
Carmen - Gran Reserva Merlot is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


