Is Carmencita Sen Tea, Natural Herbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sen Tea. Ingredients Per Sachet: Sen (Cassia Angustifolia, Leaves) 1,2 G.

Check Carmencita Sen Tea, Natural Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking