Is Carmex Original Moisturizing Click Stick Lip Balm Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Octinoxate (7.50 %), Oxybenzone (4.00 %), White Petrolatum (35.00 %). Purpose: Sunscreen, Sunscreen, Lip Protectant. Inactive Ingredients: Lanolin, Theobroma Cacao Seed Butter, Euphorbia Cerifera Wax, Beeswax, Cetyl Esters, Ozokerite, Paraffin, Limnanthes Alba Seed Oil, Camphor, Menthol, Salicylic Acid, Phenol, Flavor, Vanillin
Check Carmex Original Moisturizing Click Stick Lip Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carmex Original Moisturizing Click Stick Lip Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
ORIGINAL FREE RANGE TURKEY SNACK STICK, ORIGINAL TURKEY
Country Archer Provisions Grass-Fed Beef Stick Minis Original
Slim Jim Snack-Sized Smoked Meat Stick, Original Flavor, .28 Oz.
Mighty Spark Chicken Snack Stick Original Sea Salt & Pepper
Where to buy
Carmex Original Moisturizing Click Stick Lip Balm is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


