Is Carmit Ego Dairy Milk Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DRY WHOLE MILK, CACAO FAT, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, RAPESEED LECITHIN, PGPR (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN, TOTAL COCOA SOLIDS IN MILK CHOCOLATE: MINIMUM 31%
Check Carmit Ego Dairy Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carmit Ego Dairy Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


