Is Carmit Ego Dairy Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DRY WHOLE MILK, CACAO FAT, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, RAPESEED LECITHIN, PGPR (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN, TOTAL COCOA SOLIDS IN MILK CHOCOLATE: MINIMUM 31%

Check Carmit Ego Dairy Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go