Is Carne Asada Seasoned Beef Skirt Steak - 19.84oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Carne Asada Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Corn Syrup Solids, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Chili Pepper, Lime Juice Solids, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Cilantro, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Natural Flavors, Orange Juice Solids), Cultured Corn Sugar, Vinegar.
Check Carne Asada Seasoned Beef Skirt Steak - 19.84oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carne Asada Seasoned Beef Skirt Steak - 19.84oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carne Asada Seasoned Beef Skirt Steak - 19.84oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SaltySpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSalad


