Is Carnitine Liquid 3000 Sour Gummy Worm Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (preservative)
Check Carnitine Liquid 3000 Sour Gummy Worm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carnitine Liquid 3000 Sour Gummy Worm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
AcidicTartSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


