Is Sour Gummy Cockato Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM HYDROGEN MALATE, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL APRICOT FLAVOR, NATURAL YUZU FLAVOR, CARROT CONCENTRATE (COLOR), BLACKCURRANT CONCENTRATE (COLOR), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR)
Check Sour Gummy Cockato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Gummy Cockato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


