Is Carnivore Snax Ribeye Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Grass-fed Beef: Ribeye, Redmond Real Salt
Check Carnivore Snax Ribeye against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carnivore Snax Ribeye in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


