Is Caro Coffee Substitute Instant Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals (Barley, Malted Barley, Rye) (86%), Chicory. Contains Barley and Rye.

Check Caro Coffee Substitute Instant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caro Coffee Substitute Instant is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
MaltyNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast