Is Carob Powder (4 oz, Zin: 524687) - 3-Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carob Powder
Check Carob Powder (4 oz, Zin: 524687) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carob Powder (4 oz, Zin: 524687) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
Carob Powder (4 oz, Zin: 524687) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


