Is Carolina Brewery BBQ Sauce, Carolina Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Hot Sauce, Tomato Paste, Salt, Chili Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Spices, Apple Cider Vinegar, Spices
Check Carolina Brewery BBQ Sauce, Carolina Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carolina Brewery BBQ Sauce, Carolina Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carolina Brewery BBQ Sauce, Carolina Style is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinatingCooking


