Is Carolina Brewery Rub, Carolina Style Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Spice, Sugar, Onion, Chili Powder.

Check Carolina Brewery Rub, Carolina Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep