Is CAROLINA GOLD BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINA GOLD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), VINEGAR, RED JALAPENO PEPPER, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, MOLASSES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WATER, VINEGAR, SOY SAUCE WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT], SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD SEED POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT, LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), SUGAR, SPICES, GARLIC, WATER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CAROLINA GOLD BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINA GOLD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAROLINA GOLD BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINA GOLD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingTopping


