Is CAROLINA GOLD BBQ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED), DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), MOLASSES, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CAROLINA GOLD BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingSandwich