Is Carolina Pride Honey Smoked Chicken Breast, Honey Smoked Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, HONEY, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS DEXTROSE, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, AND SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Carolina Pride Honey Smoked Chicken Breast, Honey Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carolina Pride Honey Smoked Chicken Breast, Honey Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Kirkland Premium Chunk Chicken Breast
About this product
Poultry · Slice


