Is CAROLINAMUSTARD BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINAMUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TUMERIC, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CORNSTARCH, SPICES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITES) CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE).
Check CAROLINAMUSTARD BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINAMUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAROLINAMUSTARD BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINAMUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingDippingTopping


