Is CAROUSEL, EASTER BUBBLE GUM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GUM BASE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERINE, SOY LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check CAROUSEL, EASTER BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? CAROUSEL, EASTER BUBBLE GUM | Spoonful