Is CAROUSEL, GUMBALL REFILLS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP MALTODEXTRIN NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RESINOUS GLAZE, GLYCERINE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6), SOY LECITHIN, BEESWAX AND CARNAUBA WAX, AND BHT (TO PROMOTE FRESHNESS).
Check CAROUSEL, GUMBALL REFILLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAROUSEL, GUMBALL REFILLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


