Is Carrick Glen Vitamin Water Drink Dragonfruit & Yuzu Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, 8% White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Acid: Citric Acid; Stabiliser: Acacia Gum; Ceylon Tea Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (sweet Potato, Apple, Radish, Cherry, Carrot, Blackcurrant), Sweetener: Sucralose; Natural Flavourings, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin B12, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Zinc.

Check Carrick Glen Vitamin Water Drink Dragonfruit & Yuzu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking