Is Carroll's of Tullamore Lasagne 1kg Peanut Free?
Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed-Milk Powder, Water, Pork (16%), Durum Wheat Semolina, Cheese (5%), Tomato Concentrate, Tomatoes, Wheat Flour, Modified Starch, Vegetable Oils and Fats (Palm, Rapeseed), Reconstituted Whole-Milk Powder, Onions, Carrots, Salt, Eggs, Dextrose, Starch, Spices and Herbs, Flavouring
Check Carroll's of Tullamore Lasagne 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carroll's of Tullamore Lasagne 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 5 ingredients that do not comply and 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Whole


