Is Carrot and parsnip mash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

49% Carrots, 49% Parsnips, 2% Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt, Salt, Cracked Black Pepper

Check Carrot and parsnip mash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep