Is Carrot cake soft oaty bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain oats 46.3%, Raisins (contains sunflower oil) 32.2%, Sunflower oil 12.1%, Carrot juice concentrate 7.0%, Apple juice concentrate 2.0%, Cinnamon powder 0.4%, Orange oil <0.1%, TOTAL 100%.
Check Carrot cake soft oaty bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carrot cake soft oaty bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Snack · Bar


