Is CARROT GINGER APPLE CIDER ORGANIC VINEGAR PREBIOTIC SHOT, CARROT GINGER APPLE CIDER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC GINGER PUREE, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT.

Check CARROT GINGER APPLE CIDER ORGANIC VINEGAR PREBIOTIC SHOT, CARROT GINGER APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidicTartSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go