Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CARROT GINGER TURMERIC KOMBUCHA, CARROT GINGER TURMERIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<P>Ingredients: Kombucha (Purified Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Organic Cane Sugar, Kombucha Culture), Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Turmeric Juice.</P>

Check CARROT GINGER TURMERIC KOMBUCHA, CARROT GINGER TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? CARROT GINGER TURMERIC KOMBUCHA, CARROT GINGER TURMERIC | Spoonful