Is CARROT ORANGE CARROT AND ORANGE FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CARROT ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF CARROTS), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICES (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF APPLES, ORANGES, PINEAPPLES), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING, SUCRALOSE.

Check CARROT ORANGE CARROT AND ORANGE FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CARROT ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go