Is CARROTS, BEETS & GREENS 100% COLD-PRESSURED JUICE, CARROTS, BEETS & GREENS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots, Organic Beets, Organic Apples, Organic Lemons, Organic Kale, Organic Romaine, Organic Spinach

Check CARROTS, BEETS & GREENS 100% COLD-PRESSURED JUICE, CARROTS, BEETS & GREENS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARROTS, BEETS & GREENS 100% COLD-PRESSURED JUICE, CARROTS, BEETS & GREENS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast