Is CARROTS & FETA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS, FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), OLIVE OIL, SALT, SUMAC (SUMAC, SOUR SALT), BLACK PEPPER, NISIN, PHOSPHORIC ACID , MINT.
Check CARROTS & FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARROTS & FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Athenos Traditional Crumbled Feta Cheese 6 oz, Refrigerated, Plastic Tub
Violife Cheese Grk Feta Blok Vegn - 7.05 Oz
President Crumbled Feta Cheese - Plain
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingSnacking


