Is Carrots/Jalepenos - 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carrots, water, vinegar (distilled from corn), jalapenos, onions, cauliflower, sugar, salt, spices, sodium benzoate used as a, citric acid, garlic

Check Carrots/Jalepenos - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladTopping