Is Carrots (Sliced) (16 oz, Zin: 518917) - 3-Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots (Sliced)

Check Carrots (Sliced) (16 oz, Zin: 518917) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carrots (Sliced) (16 oz, Zin: 518917) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking