Is CARROTS WITH PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS AND SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MOLASSES, FULLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS [RAPESEED AND SOYBEAN], MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT).

Check CARROTS WITH PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go