Is Carr'S Table Water Crackers (12X4.25Oz ) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Salt

Check Carr'S Table Water Crackers (12X4.25Oz ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carr'S Table Water Crackers (12X4.25Oz ) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich