Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Carte D'or Classics Indulgent Chocolate Ice Cream Dessert Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted skimmed MILK, sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, coconut oil, fat-reduced cocoa powder�, cocoa mass�, whey protein (MILK), glucose syrup, emulsifiers (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, ammonium phosphatides), stabilisers (guar gum, locust bean gum, carrageenan). �Rainforest Alliance Certified�

Check Carte D'or Classics Indulgent Chocolate Ice Cream Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carte D'or Classics Indulgent Chocolate Ice Cream Dessert is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Carte D'or Classics Indulgent Chocolate Ice Cream Dessert | Spoonful