Is Cartel Coffee Lab Nitrogen Infused Cold Brewed Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REMINERALIZED REVERSE OSMOSIS FILTERED WATER AND GROUND COFFEE. MINERALS ADDED FOR TASTE: MAGNESIUM SULFATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, AND CALCIUM SULFATE.

Check Cartel Coffee Lab Nitrogen Infused Cold Brewed Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go