Is Cartwright & Butler Butter Fudge Tin , 175 G, 6.1 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Glucose Syrup, Butter (Milk) (10%), Golden Syrup, Glycerine

Check Cartwright & Butler Butter Fudge Tin , 175 G, 6.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cartwright & Butler Butter Fudge Tin , 175 G, 6.1 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketOcado

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking