Is Caruso's, Limoncello Italian Style Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Yellow 5, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Bha
Check Caruso's, Limoncello Italian Style Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caruso's, Limoncello Italian Style Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
About this product
Soda · Liquid


