Is carved chicken breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RSCPA Approved Chicken Breast (97%), Salt, Vinegar Powder, Potato Starch, Sugar, Citrus Fibre Extract, Yeast Extract, Manufactured meat.

Check carved chicken breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderMeaty
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSnacking