Is Carvel Ice Cream Roll - Slice Mmms Strawberry Shortcake Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream Milk, Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Syrup, Strawberry Puree Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Strawberries, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Red 40
Check Carvel Ice Cream Roll - Slice Mmms Strawberry Shortcake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carvel Ice Cream Roll - Slice Mmms Strawberry Shortcake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Carvel Ice Cream Roll - Slice Mmms Strawberry Shortcake is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Slice, Frozen


