Is Carwari Organic Mirin 250ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Glutinous Rice, Organic Rice Organic Koji, Organic Mirin Koji, Salt

Check Carwari Organic Mirin 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carwari Organic Mirin 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping